close

timetable

2015 line up and timetable coming soon! Going to be a BIG one! Stay tuned...

The Main Stage 18:00 till 01:00
The Beach Stage 12:00 till 02:00
The Olive Grove 14:00 till 00:00
The Terrazza 14:00 till 21:00
Argonaughty Boat 14:00 till 18:00 & 19:00 till 23:00 except Sat: 15:00 till 19:00 & 20:00 till 00:00
Barba Ive Boat 15:00 till 19:00 & 20:00 till 00:00 (Fri, Sun & Mon) and 14:00 till 18:00 & 19:00 till 23:00 on Sat
Sunrise Sessions 06:00 till 11:00 (Sat 4th & Sun 5th July)
The Secret Island Party 14:00 till 22:00 (Wed 8th July)
The Garden Zadar 20:00 till 00:00
Barbarella's Discotheque After Parties 00:00 till 06:00

Wed 1st July

The Terrazza

array(2) {
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(84) "MADNICE MARAUDERS"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(72) "BOBBY BEIGE"
}
18:00
MADNICE MARAUDERS
14:00
BOBBY BEIGE

The Beach Stage

array(2) {
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(64) "BEN UFO"
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(72) "YOUNG MARCO"
}
22:00
BEN UFO
20:00
YOUNG MARCO

Argonaughty Boat

Barbarella's Discotheque

Thu 2nd July

The Terrazza

array(4) {
  ["19:30"]=>
  string(195) "EDDIE O'CALLAGHAN * NICK COLGAN"
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(76) "STU PATTERSON"
  ["16:00"]=>
  string(88) "SOMETHINKSOUNDS DJs"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(74) "WOODY JIGSAW"
}
19:30
EDDIE O'CALLAGHAN * NICK COLGAN
18:00
STU PATTERSON
16:00
SOMETHINKSOUNDS DJs
14:00
WOODY JIGSAW

The Main Stage

array(3) {
  ["23:00"]=>
  string(78) "PBR STREETGANG"
  ["21:00"]=>
  string(64) "OUTBOXX"
  ["19:00"]=>
  string(76) "A SAGITTARIUN"
}
23:00
PBR STREETGANG
21:00
OUTBOXX
19:00
A SAGITTARIUN

The Beach Stage

array(6) {
  ["00:00"]=>
  string(76) "LEON VYNEHALL"
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(70) "MARK SEVEN"
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(58) "LEXX"
  ["17:00"]=>
  string(167) "MUDD * PHIL MISON"
  ["15:00"]=>
  string(60) "BABYG"
  ["12:00"]=>
  string(62) "CHUGGY"
}
00:00
LEON VYNEHALL
22:00
MARK SEVEN
20:00
LEXX
17:00
MUDD * PHIL MISON
15:00
BABYG
12:00
CHUGGY

The Olive Grove

array(5) {
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(175) "DAVIS * RENATO RATIER"
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(62) "SHAPES"
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(80) "GALACTIC BOOGIE"
  ["16:00"]=>
  string(167) "DIATONIK * MARMAT"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(78) "HANNAH MULVANY"
}
22:00
DAVIS * RENATO RATIER
20:00
SHAPES
18:00
GALACTIC BOOGIE
16:00
DIATONIK * MARMAT
14:00
HANNAH MULVANY

Argonaughty Boat

The Garden Zadar

array(1) {
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(189) "MADNICE MARAUDERS * NO FAKIN"
}
20:00
MADNICE MARAUDERS * NO FAKIN

Barbarella's Discotheque

Fri 3rd July

The Terrazza

array(4) {
  ["19:30"]=>
  string(72) "NEIL DIABLO"
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(68) "DAVE BEER"
  ["16:00"]=>
  string(72) "BOBBY BEIGE"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(70) "JONNY NASH"
}
19:30
NEIL DIABLO
18:00
DAVE BEER
16:00
BOBBY BEIGE
14:00
JONNY NASH

The Main Stage

array(4) {
  ["23:00"]=>
  string(64) "CRAZY P"
  ["21:00"]=>
  string(72) "GREG WILSON"
  ["19:00"]=>
  string(66) "NO FAKIN"
  ["17:00"]=>
  string(72) "STEVE COBBY"
}
23:00
CRAZY P
21:00
GREG WILSON
19:00
NO FAKIN
17:00
STEVE COBBY

The Beach Stage

array(7) {
  ["00:00"]=>
  string(72) "JOY ORBISON"
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(72) "PSYCHEMAGIK"
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(64) "MIDLAND"
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(74) "ILIJA RUDMAN"
  ["16:00"]=>
  string(80) "BAD PASSION DJS"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(72) "NEIL DIABLO"
  ["12:00"]=>
  string(86) "BELFAST MUSIC CLUB"
}
00:00
JOY ORBISON
22:00
PSYCHEMAGIK
20:00
MIDLAND
18:00
ILIJA RUDMAN
16:00
BAD PASSION DJS
14:00
NEIL DIABLO
12:00
BELFAST MUSIC CLUB

The Olive Grove

array(4) {
  ["21:00"]=>
  string(327) "Disco Knights: ANTHONY MANSFIELD * M3 * SHINY OBJECTS"
  ["19:00"]=>
  string(62) "ARKIST"
  ["17:00"]=>
  string(76) "ANDREW BAXTER"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(78) "PADDY FREEFORM"
}
21:00
Disco Knights: ANTHONY MANSFIELD * M3 * SHINY OBJECTS
19:00
ARKIST
17:00
ANDREW BAXTER
14:00
PADDY FREEFORM

Argonaughty Boat

Barba Ive Boat

Barbarella's Discotheque

Sat 4th July

The Terrazza

array(4) {
  ["19:00"]=>
  string(58) "SIBA"
  ["17:30"]=>
  string(74) "BING JI LING"
  ["16:00"]=>
  string(76) "JAMES HOLROYD"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(179) "BOBBY BEIGE * TROY DEAN"
}
19:00
SIBA
17:30
BING JI LING
16:00
JAMES HOLROYD
14:00
BOBBY BEIGE * TROY DEAN

The Main Stage

array(6) {
  ["23:00"]=>
  string(80) "EATS EVERYTHING"
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(80) "PARANOID LONDON"
  ["21:00"]=>
  string(78) "SESSION VICTIM"
  ["19:00"]=>
  string(72) "PHIL COOPER"
  ["17:00"]=>
  string(74) "WILD SIRENDA"
  ["16:30"]=>
  string(193) "ELLIOT MOLLINS * WARREN CAHILL"
}
23:00
EATS EVERYTHING
22:00
PARANOID LONDON
21:00
SESSION VICTIM
19:00
PHIL COOPER
17:00
WILD SIRENDA
16:30
ELLIOT MOLLINS * WARREN CAHILL

The Beach Stage

array(11) {
  ["00:00"]=>
  string(80) "DARSHAN JESRANI"
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(68) "DJ NATURE"
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(72) "EDDY RAMICH"
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(74) "FUTURE DISCO"
  ["16:00"]=>
  string(74) "PETE HERBERT"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(82) "SEBASTIAN SPRING"
  ["12:00"]=>
  string(68) "JENNY JEN"
  ["11:00"]=>
  string(74) "BING JI LING"
  ["09:00"]=>
  string(258) "International Feel: APIENTO * MARK BARROTT"
  ["08:00"]=>
  string(70) "JONNY NASH"
  ["06:00"]=>
  string(258) "International Feel: APIENTO * MARK BARROTT"
}
00:00
DARSHAN JESRANI
22:00
DJ NATURE
20:00
EDDY RAMICH
18:00
FUTURE DISCO
16:00
PETE HERBERT
14:00
SEBASTIAN SPRING
12:00
JENNY JEN
11:00
BING JI LING
09:00
International Feel: APIENTO * MARK BARROTT
08:00
JONNY NASH
06:00
International Feel: APIENTO * MARK BARROTT

The Olive Grove

array(5) {
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(161) "CONOR * JUNIOR"
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(64) "JIMMY B"
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(163) "MISLAV * PYTZEK"
  ["16:00"]=>
  string(76) "NEEMO & DREEMO"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(74) "WILD FANTASY"
}
22:00
CONOR * JUNIOR
20:00
JIMMY B
18:00
MISLAV * PYTZEK
16:00
NEEMO & DREEMO
14:00
WILD FANTASY

Argonaughty Boat

Barba Ive Boat

Barbarella's Discotheque

Sun 5th July

The Terrazza

array(4) {
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(300) "MADNICE MARAUDERS * NO FAKIN * STEVE COBBY"
  ["16:00"]=>
  string(68) "TROY DEAN"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(72) "BOBBY BEIGE"
  ["13:30"]=>
  string(193) "ELLIOT MOLLINS * WARREN CAHILL"
}
18:00
MADNICE MARAUDERS * NO FAKIN * STEVE COBBY
16:00
TROY DEAN
14:00
BOBBY BEIGE
13:30
ELLIOT MOLLINS * WARREN CAHILL

The Main Stage

array(5) {
  ["23:30"]=>
  string(70) "JACKMASTER"
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(68) "TALABOMAN"
  ["21:00"]=>
  string(84) "NIGHTMARES ON WAX"
  ["19:00"]=>
  string(64) "JOGARDE"
  ["17:00"]=>
  string(179) "OLOF UHLIN * ROLLERBOYS"
}
23:30
JACKMASTER
22:00
TALABOMAN
21:00
NIGHTMARES ON WAX
19:00
JOGARDE
17:00
OLOF UHLIN * ROLLERBOYS

The Beach Stage

array(8) {
  ["00:00"]=>
  string(72) "ERIC DUNCAN"
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(199) "JUSTIN VANDERVOLGEN * LEE DOUGLAS"
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(80) "NICK THE RECORD"
  ["17:00"]=>
  string(74) "THE POOL DJS"
  ["15:00"]=>
  string(70) "LAST WALTZ"
  ["13:00"]=>
  string(74) "KATIE BARBER"
  ["11:00"]=>
  string(72) "PETER LEUNG"
  ["06:00"]=>
  string(258) "International Feel: APIENTO * MARK BARROTT"
}
00:00
ERIC DUNCAN
22:00
JUSTIN VANDERVOLGEN * LEE DOUGLAS
20:00
NICK THE RECORD
17:00
THE POOL DJS
15:00
LAST WALTZ
13:00
KATIE BARBER
11:00
PETER LEUNG
06:00
International Feel: APIENTO * MARK BARROTT

The Olive Grove

array(4) {
  ["21:00"]=>
  string(215) "FANTASTIC MAN * FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA"
  ["19:00"]=>
  string(64) "DAX LEE"
  ["17:00"]=>
  string(88) "ROAD TO NOWHERE DJS"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(76) "BANOFFEE PIES"
}
21:00
FANTASTIC MAN * FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA
19:00
DAX LEE
17:00
ROAD TO NOWHERE DJS
14:00
BANOFFEE PIES

Argonaughty Boat

Barba Ive Boat

The Garden Zadar

array(1) {
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(76) "STU PATTERSON"
}
20:00
STU PATTERSON

Barbarella's Discotheque

Mon 6th July

The Terrazza

array(3) {
  ["19:00"]=>
  string(58) "MUDD"
  ["17:00"]=>
  string(72) "PHIL COOPER"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(78) "DISCOMENDMENTS"
}
19:00
MUDD
17:00
PHIL COOPER
14:00
DISCOMENDMENTS

The Main Stage

array(2) {
  ["21:00"]=>
  string(62) "OPTIMO"
  ["19:00"]=>
  string(70) "MATE KOKIC"
}
21:00
OPTIMO
19:00
MATE KOKIC

The Beach Stage

array(7) {
  ["00:00"]=>
  string(74) "DUNGEON MEAT"
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(84) "MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEM"
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(62) "MARK E"
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(72) "LOVEFINGERS"
  ["16:00"]=>
  string(76) "JAMES HOLROYD"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(78) "PADDY FREEFORM"
  ["12:00"]=>
  string(68) "STUDIO 89"
}
00:00
DUNGEON MEAT
22:00
MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEM
20:00
MARK E
18:00
LOVEFINGERS
16:00
JAMES HOLROYD
14:00
PADDY FREEFORM
12:00
STUDIO 89

The Olive Grove

array(3) {
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(72) "JAMES ORGAN"
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(64) "MR PAUL"
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(77) "WOODY WOOD JR."
}
22:00
JAMES ORGAN
20:00
MR PAUL
18:00
WOODY WOOD JR.

Argonaughty Boat

Barba Ive Boat

Barbarella's Discotheque

Tue 7th July

The Terrazza

array(4) {
  ["19:30"]=>
  string(80) "NICK THE RECORD"
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(76) "JAMES HOLROYD"
  ["16:00"]=>
  string(90) "DEAN "SUNSHINE" SMITH"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(77) "WOODY WOOD JR."
}
19:30
NICK THE RECORD
18:00
JAMES HOLROYD
16:00
DEAN "SUNSHINE" SMITH
14:00
WOODY WOOD JR.

The Beach Stage

array(7) {
  ["00:00"]=>
  string(201) "BOBBY BEIGE * DEAN "SUNSHINE" SMITH"
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(159) "GALEN * SOLAR"
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(74) "GATTO FRITTO"
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(70) "TELEPHONES"
  ["16:00"]=>
  string(70) "PHIL SOUTH"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(88) "ROAD TO NOWHERE DJS"
  ["12:00"]=>
  string(82) "PARDON MY FRENCH"
}
00:00
BOBBY BEIGE * DEAN "SUNSHINE" SMITH
22:00
GALEN * SOLAR
20:00
GATTO FRITTO
18:00
TELEPHONES
16:00
PHIL SOUTH
14:00
ROAD TO NOWHERE DJS
12:00
PARDON MY FRENCH

Argonaughty Boat

The Garden Zadar

array(1) {
  ["20:00"]=>
  string(78) "DISCOMENDMENTS"
}
20:00
DISCOMENDMENTS

Barbarella's Discotheque

Wed 8th July

The Terrazza

array(4) {
  ["19:30"]=>
  string(72) "BOBBY BEIGE"
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(90) "DEAN "SUNSHINE" SMITH"
  ["16:00"]=>
  string(78) "DISCOMENDMENTS"
  ["14:00"]=>
  string(80) "NICK THE RECORD"
}
19:30
BOBBY BEIGE
18:00
DEAN "SUNSHINE" SMITH
16:00
DISCOMENDMENTS
14:00
NICK THE RECORD

The Beach Stage

array(2) {
  ["22:00"]=>
  string(126) "SALON ZUR WILDEN RENATE "
  ["18:00"]=>
  string(78) "DISCOMENDMENTS"
}
22:00
SALON ZUR WILDEN RENATE
18:00
DISCOMENDMENTS

The Secret Island Party

Barbarella's Discotheque